Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Achievements
(view source)
Revision as of 21:32, 29 September 2020
No change in size
,
21:32, 29 September 2020
no edit summary
Line 31:
Line 31:
|Rocketman
|Rocketman
|Fly around with the jetpack for 30 minutes in one round.
|Fly around with the jetpack for 30 minutes in one round.
+
|-
+
|[[File:TerminalStation.jpg|64px]]
+
|Terminal Station
+
|Reach the terminal station in endless.
|}
|}
Line 180:
Line 184:
|Where They Belong
|Where They Belong
|Bring a bandit (grass biome) or outlaw (desert biome) into the lava biome.
|Bring a bandit (grass biome) or outlaw (desert biome) into the lava biome.
−
|-
−
|[[File:TerminalStation.jpg|64px]]
−
|Terminal Station
−
|Reach the terminal station in endless.
|}
|}
Tholugo
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
160
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version