Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dynamite Wagon
(view source)
Revision as of 19:17, 27 November 2023
282 bytes added
,
19:17, 27 November 2023
→Stats
:
More levels
Line 20:
Line 20:
!Blasting Radius
!Blasting Radius
!Blasting Diameter
!Blasting Diameter
−
!Bolt Cost
+
!Bolt Cost
([[Game Modes|Endless]])
+
!Box Cost ([[Game Modes|Time Mode]])
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1
Line 27:
Line 28:
|3
|3
|{{Bolts|2}}
|{{Bolts|2}}
+
|0
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2
Line 33:
Line 35:
|5
|5
|{{Bolts|2}}
|{{Bolts|2}}
+
|1
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3
Line 39:
Line 42:
|7
|7
|{{Bolts|3}}
|{{Bolts|3}}
+
|1
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 ({{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 ({{Supercharged_3}})
Line 45:
Line 49:
|9
|9
|{{Bolts|2+}}
|{{Bolts|2+}}
+
|2
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 5 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 5 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
Line 51:
Line 56:
|11
|11
|{{Bolts|3+}}
|{{Bolts|3+}}
+
|3
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 6 (3x {{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 6 (3x {{Supercharged_3}})
Line 57:
Line 63:
|13
|13
|{{Bolts|6+}}
|{{Bolts|6+}}
+
|4
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 7 (4x {{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 7 (4x {{Supercharged_3}})
Line 63:
Line 70:
|15
|15
|{{Bolts|8+}}
|{{Bolts|8+}}
+
|5
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 8 (5x {{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 8 (5x {{Supercharged_3}})
Line 68:
Line 76:
|8
|8
|17
|17
−
|{{Bolts|
12
+}}
+
|{{Bolts|
13
+
}}
+
|6
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 9 (6x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|{{Dynamite_8|}}
+
|9
+
|19
+
|{{Bolts|16+}}
+
|6 + 1x {{Supercharged_3}}
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 10
+
|{{Dynamite_8|}}
+
|10
+
|21
+
|/
+
|6 + 2x {{Supercharged_3
}}
|}
|}
{{Nav}}
{{Nav}}
[[Category:Wagon]]
[[Category:Wagon]]
Nymax
60
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version