Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1:
Line 1:
− +
− +
− !Cost first
− |2
− |2
− +
− +
+
+
+
+
+
added more info
The dynamite wagon can be added to the [[train]] to produce dynamite to blow up brown rocks or trees. The wagon will produce a piece of dynamite every 35 seconds that can be picked up by the player to blow up a certain area. When the wagon is upgraded the dynamite will become more powerful. The best use for the dynamite is to make a path to a dense area with a lot of resources and put the dynamite in the middle. Be careful though you can get killed if you are in the blow radius, giving you a small cooldown to respawn.
The dynamite wagon can be added to the [[train]] to produce dynamite to blow up brown rocks or trees. The wagon will produce a piece of dynamite every 35 seconds once stone is loaded into the cart. The dynamite can be picked up by the player to blow up a certain area. When the wagon is upgraded the dynamite will become more powerful. The best use for the dynamite is to make a path to a dense area with a lot of resources and put the dynamite in the middle. Be careful though you can get killed if you are in the blow radius, giving you a small cooldown to respawn.
[[File:Tntcropped.png|thumb|231x231px|The Dynamite Wagons.]]
[[File:Tntcropped.png|thumb|231x231px|The Dynamite Wagons.]]
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
!Wagon lv
!Wagon Tier
!Blowing radius
!Blowing radius
|-
|-
|1
|1
|1
|1
|-
|-
|2
|2
|2
|2
|-
|-
|3
|3
|3
|4
|2
|-
|4 (Supercharged)
|6
|-
|5 (2x Supercharged)
|8
|}
|}
[[ru:Взрывчатый вагон]]
[[ru:Взрывчатый вагон]]
[[Category:Wagon]]
[[Category:Wagon]]