Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mLine 1:
Line 1:
−
− Note: There is a bug whereby wood loaded into the light wagon can disappear after exiting the station in endless mode.
− +
− +
− |2
− |12
+
+
+
+
no edit summary
This wagon illuminates the night and melts the snow in the snow biome. the wagon is powered by wood.
This wagon illuminates the night and melts the snow in the snow biome. the wagon is powered by wood.
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
|Light Radius
|Light Radius
|Melt Radius
|Melt Radius
|Cost first
|Upgrade Cost
|-
|-
|1
|1
|6
|6
|6
|1
|-
|-
|2
|2
|12
|12
|2
|2
|-
|3 (Supercharged)
|18
|<nowiki>--</nowiki>
|}
|}
[[ru:Осветительный вагон]]
[[ru:Осветительный вагон]]
[[Category:Wagon]]
[[Category:Wagon]]