Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Milk Wagon
(view source)
Revision as of 07:21, 19 March 2023
86 bytes added
,
07:21, 19 March 2023
m
Blowfish
Line 36:
Line 36:
|Snow
|Snow
|Melts snow instantly beneath the player.
|Melts snow instantly beneath the player.
+
|<nowiki>-</nowiki>
+
|-
+
|Blowfish
+
|Underwater
+
|Provides infinite oxygen to the player.
|<nowiki>-</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-</nowiki>
|-
|-
Stencil
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
495
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version