Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Miner Wagon
(view source)
Revision as of 19:06, 27 November 2023
528 bytes added
,
19:06, 27 November 2023
→Stats
:
More Miner levels; mining speed and fuel capacity not tested yet.
Line 17:
Line 17:
!Mining speed
!Mining speed
!Fuel Capacity
!Fuel Capacity
−
!Bolt Cost
+
!Bolt Cost
([[Game Modes|Endless]])
+
!Box Cost ([[Game Modes|Time Mode]])
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1
Line 24:
Line 25:
|{{Iron|3}}
|{{Iron|3}}
|{{Bolts|2}}
|{{Bolts|2}}
+
|0
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2
Line 30:
Line 32:
|{{Iron|4}}
|{{Iron|4}}
|{{Bolts|2}}
|{{Bolts|2}}
+
|1
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3
Line 36:
Line 39:
|{{Iron|5}}
|{{Iron|5}}
|{{Bolts|3}}
|{{Bolts|3}}
+
|1
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 ({{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 ({{Supercharged_3}})
−
|
11
+
|
10
|3.5
|3.5
|{{Iron|6}}
|{{Iron|6}}
|{{Bolts|2+}}
|{{Bolts|2+}}
+
|2
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 5 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 5 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
−
|
14
+
|
13
|3
|3
|{{Iron|7}}
|{{Iron|7}}
|{{Bolts|3+}}
|{{Bolts|3+}}
+
|3
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 6 (3x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|15
+
|2.5
+
|{{Iron|8}}
+
|{{Bolts|6+}}
+
|4
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 7 (4x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|18
+
|2
+
|{{Iron|9}}
+
|{{Bolts|8+}}
+
|5
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 8 (5x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|20
+
|1.5
+
|{{Iron|10}}
+
|{{Bolts|13+}}
+
|6
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 9 (6x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|23
+
|1
+
|{{Iron|11}}
+
|{{Bolts|16+}}
+
|6 + 1x {{Supercharged_3}}
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 10
+
|24
+
|0.5
+
|{{Iron|12}}
+
| /
+
|6 + 2x {{Supercharged_3}}
|}
|}
{{Nav}}
{{Nav}}
[[Category:Wagon]]
[[Category:Wagon]]
Nymax
60
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version