Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Light Wagon
(view source)
Revision as of 00:27, 16 December 2023
112 bytes added
,
00:27, 16 December 2023
→Stats
Line 19:
Line 19:
|
|
!Melt Radius
!Melt Radius
+
!Light Radius
!Fuel Capacity
!Fuel Capacity
!Bolt Cost
!Bolt Cost
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1
+
|6
|10
|10
|{{Wood|3}}
|{{Wood|3}}
Line 28:
Line 30:
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2
+
|10
|16
|16
|{{Wood|4}}
|{{Wood|4}}
Line 33:
Line 36:
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3 ({{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3 ({{Supercharged_3}})
+
|14
|22
|22
|{{Wood|5}}
|{{Wood|5}}
Line 38:
Line 42:
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|19
|28
|28
|{{Wood|6}}
|{{Wood|6}}
|{{Bolts|3+}}
|{{Bolts|3+}}
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|23
+
|34
+
|{{Wood|7}}
+
|{{Bolts|4+}}
|}
|}
{{Nav}}
{{Nav}}
[[Category:Wagon]]
[[Category:Wagon]]
TS
33
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version