Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Light Wagon
(view source)
Revision as of 01:07, 17 December 2023
489 bytes added
,
01:07, 17 December 2023
→Stats
Line 21:
Line 21:
!Light Radius
!Light Radius
!Fuel Capacity
!Fuel Capacity
−
!Bolt Cost
+
!Bolt Cost
([[Game Modes|Endless]])
+
!Box Cost ([[Game Modes|Time Mode]])
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1
| class="td-hl"|LVL 1
Line 28:
Line 29:
|{{Wood|3}}
|{{Wood|3}}
|{{Bolts|1}}
|{{Bolts|1}}
+
|0
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2
| class="td-hl"|LVL 2
Line 34:
Line 36:
|{{Wood|4}}
|{{Wood|4}}
|{{Bolts|2}}
|{{Bolts|2}}
+
|1
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3 ({{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 3 ({{Supercharged_3}})
Line 40:
Line 43:
|{{Wood|5}}
|{{Wood|5}}
|{{Bolts|2+}}
|{{Bolts|2+}}
+
|1
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 4 (2x {{Supercharged_3}})
Line 46:
Line 50:
|{{Wood|6}}
|{{Wood|6}}
|{{Bolts|3+}}
|{{Bolts|3+}}
+
|2
|-
|-
| class="td-hl"|LVL 5 (3x {{Supercharged_3}})
| class="td-hl"|LVL 5 (3x {{Supercharged_3}})
Line 52:
Line 57:
|{{Wood|7}}
|{{Wood|7}}
|{{Bolts|4+}}
|{{Bolts|4+}}
+
|3
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 6 (4x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|27
+
|40
+
|{{Wood|8}}
+
|{{Bolts|5+}}
+
|4
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 7 (5x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|31
+
|46
+
|{{Wood|9}}
+
|{{Bolts|6+}}
+
|5
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 8 (6x {{Supercharged_3}})
+
|35
+
|52
+
|{{Wood|10}}
+
|{{Bolts|7+}}
+
|6
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 9
+
|39
+
|58
+
|{{Wood|11}}
+
|/
+
|6 + 1x {{Supercharged_3}}
+
|-
+
| class="td-hl"|LVL 10
+
|43
+
|64
+
|{{Wood|12}}
+
|/
+
|6 + 2x {{Supercharged_3}}
|}
|}
{{Nav}}
{{Nav}}
[[Category:Wagon]]
[[Category:Wagon]]
TS
33
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version