Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 104:
Line 104:
− |-
− |[[File:Achievement_Master.jpg]]
− |Achievement Master
− |Get all other 39 achievements.
− |-
− |[[File:Apollo_13.jpg]]
− |Apollo 13
− |Spend 30 continuous minutes in Space.
Line 132:
Line 124:
− |-
− |[[File:Incurious.jpg]]
− |Incurious
− |Discover other [[biomes]].
Line 156:
Line 144:
− |-
− |[[File:Mojave_Courier.jpg]]
− |Mojave Courier
− |Spend 30 continuous minutes in the Desert.
− |-
− |[[File:Nanuk.jpg]]
− |Nanuk
− |Spend 30 continues minutes in the Snow.
− |-
− |[[File:Rocketman.jpg]]
− |Rocketman
− |Fly around with the jetpack for 30 minutes in one round.
− |-
− |[[File:Satan's_Minion.jpg]]
− |Satan's Minion
− |Spend 30 continuous minutes in Hell.
Line 188:
Line 160:
+
+
+
+
Removed Duplicate Achievements
!colspan="2"|Name
!colspan="2"|Name
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|[[File:Collector.jpg]]
|[[File:Collector.jpg]]
|Engineer
|Engineer
|Craft over 10,000 tracks over multiple games.
|Craft over 10,000 tracks over multiple games.
|-
|-
|[[File:Industrialist.jpg]]
|[[File:Industrialist.jpg]]
|Missed Opportunities
|Missed Opportunities
|Guide the train past 50 stations without stopping in them. (Doesn't have to be done in one round)
|Guide the train past 50 stations without stopping in them. (Doesn't have to be done in one round)
|-
|-
|[[File:Scrooge.jpg]]
|[[File:Scrooge.jpg]]
|Wrong Way
|Wrong Way
|Have your [[train]] travel to the left for an unknown distance.
|Have your [[train]] travel to the left for an unknown distance.
|-
|[[File:Achievement_Master.jpg]]
|Achievement Master
|Get all other 39 achievements.
|}
|}