Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mLine 8:
Line 8:
− +
− +
− +
− +
+
+
+
+
Table updated
|-
|-
|1
|1
|6
|10
|1
|1
|-
|-
|2
|2
|12
|16
|2
|2
|-
|-
|3 (Supercharged)
|3 (Supercharged)
|18
|22
|<nowiki>--</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-</nowiki>
|-
|4 (2x Supercharged
|28
|<nowiki>-</nowiki>
|}
|}
[[ru:Осветительный вагон]]
[[ru:Осветительный вагон]]
[[Category:Wagon]]
[[Category:Wagon]]