Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mLine 9:
Line 9:
+
+
− |-
− | Current || 0.0155 || 0.0175 || 0.0185
no edit summary
|-
|-
! Version !! 2 Players !! 3 Players !! 4 Players
! Version !! 2 Players !! 3 Players !! 4 Players
|-
| Current || 0.0155 || 0.0175 || 0.0185
|-
|-
| Legacy || 0.0143 || 0.0175 || 0.0200
| Legacy || 0.0143 || 0.0175 || 0.0200
|}
|}