Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mLine 4:
Line 4:
− +
Line 26:
Line 26:
− +
+
+
+
+
+
Table Edit
The Transformer wagon converts wood to iron and iron to wood at a 1 to 1 ratio. This makes it a reliable wagon that can save you in a pinch, if your map spawns with excess of a certain resource. It also doesn't cost anything to operate, unlike the more active wagons like the miner and collector.
The Transformer wagon converts wood to iron and iron to wood at a 1 to 1 ratio. This makes it a reliable wagon that can save you in a pinch, if your map spawns with excess of a certain resource. It also doesn't cost anything to operate, unlike the more active wagons like the miner and collector.
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
|Wagon level
|Wagon Tier
|Speed
|Speed
|Stack Size
|Stack Size
|4 (Supercharged)
|4 (Supercharged)
|Instant
|Instant
|6 (+1 per Supercharger)
|6
|<nowiki>-</nowiki>
|-
|5 (2x Supercharged)
|Instant
|7
|<nowiki>-</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-</nowiki>
|}
|}
[[Category:Wagon]]
[[Category:Wagon]]