Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Achievements
(view source)
Revision as of 00:37, 22 January 2023
125 bytes added
,
00:37, 22 January 2023
Added Achievment Snowman's Land
Line 128:
Line 128:
|Ducky Danger
|Ducky Danger
|Remove 100 ducks with dynamite over multiple sessions (bugged on the Switch (State January 2021)).
|Remove 100 ducks with dynamite over multiple sessions (bugged on the Switch (State January 2021)).
+
|-
+
|[[File:Snowman's Land.jpg|64px]]
+
|Snowman's Land
+
|Disassemble 20 snowmen (can be achieved by placing bridges over them).
|-
|-
|[[File:Engineer.jpg]]
|[[File:Engineer.jpg]]
Moxelterrier
10
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version