Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Achievements
(view source)
Revision as of 00:50, 22 January 2023
87 bytes added
,
00:50, 22 January 2023
Added Achievment Climate change
Line 140:
Line 140:
|Industrialist
|Industrialist
|Keep the [[Crafting Wagon|crafting wagon]] busy for an entire continuous minute.
|Keep the [[Crafting Wagon|crafting wagon]] busy for an entire continuous minute.
+
|-
+
|[[File:Climate change.jpg|64px]]
+
|Climate change
+
|Melt snow with the water bucket.
|-
|-
|[[File:Leet.jpg]]
|[[File:Leet.jpg]]
Moxelterrier
10
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version