Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Achievements
(view source)
Revision as of 01:16, 22 January 2023
80 bytes added
,
01:16, 22 January 2023
Added Achievment Tough Nut!
Line 184:
Line 184:
|No Space For Improvement
|No Space For Improvement
|Reach the [[Biomes|Space biome]] without spending any bolts except for the engines in a single session.
|Reach the [[Biomes|Space biome]] without spending any bolts except for the engines in a single session.
+
|-
+
|[[File:Tough_Nut.jpg|64px]]
+
|Tough Nut!
+
|Reach the winter biome on extreme.
|-
|-
|[[File:FireFighter.jpg|64px]]
|[[File:FireFighter.jpg|64px]]
Moxelterrier
10
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version